1.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Ost (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Weingarten 07 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30 | : | 15 | +15 | 22 | ||||||
2. | FG 08 Mutterstadt II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | : | 4 | +14 | 20 | ||||||
3. | TuS Altrip | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24 | : | 13 | +11 | 18 | ||||||
4. | TSV Lingenfeld | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25 | : | 14 | +11 | 17 | ||||||
5. | FC Lustadt II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | : | 12 | +11 | 16 | ||||||
6. | FV Hanhofen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20 | : | 25 | -5 | 15 | ||||||
7. | SV Gommersheim 1945 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | : | 14 | +4 | 13 | ||||||
8. | FV Heiligenstein II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | : | 25 | -7 | 12 | ||||||
9. | TuRa Otterstadt | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | : | 17 | -4 | 9 | ||||||
10. | SV Geinsheim II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | : | 28 | -14 | 9 | ||||||
11. | FV Dudenhofen III | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | : | 18 | -8 | 6 | ||||||
12. | FV Berghausen II | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | : | 27 | -14 | 6 | ||||||
13. | VFL Neuhofen | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | : | 25 | -15 | 6 | ||||||
14. | FC Palatia Böhl | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | : | 28 | -18 | 6 | ||||||
15. | Dannstadt/Rödersheim | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | : | 38 | -33 | 3 | ||||||
16. | SG Limburgerhof II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | : | 43 | -36 | 0 |
20. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 08.03.2020 12:30 | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | FC Lustadt II | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 12:30 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 13:30 | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | : | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 15:00 | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | : | VFL Neuhofen | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 15:00 | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | : | FV Hanhofen | 3 : 0 | |||
Mi, 22.04.2020 18:30 | SV Geinsheim II | : | TuS Altrip | abgesagt | |||
Mi, 22.04.2020 18:30 | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | abgesagt | |||
Mi, 22.04.2020 18:45 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | abgesagt | |||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 15.03.2020 12:30 | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 12:30 | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | : | FC Lustadt II | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | TuS Altrip | : | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | SV Geinsheim II | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | FV Hanhofen | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | VFL Neuhofen | : | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | : | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | abgesagt |