1.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Ost (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FV Dudenhofen III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 2 | +10 | 10 | ||||||
2. | TSV Lingenfeld | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | : | 1 | +8 | 10 | ||||||
3. | FG 08 Mutterstadt II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 7 | ||||||
4. | SV Geinsheim II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 13 | -6 | 7 | ||||||
5. | SV Weingarten 07 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 1 | +7 | 6 | ||||||
6. | TuRa Otterstadt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 4 | +6 | 6 | ||||||
7. | SV Gommersheim 1945 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 2 | +4 | 6 | ||||||
8. | FV Heiligenstein II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 6 | ||||||
9. | FV Hanhofen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 6 | ||||||
10. | SG Limburgerhof II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 13 | -9 | 6 | ||||||
11. | TuS Altrip | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 5 | ||||||
12. | FC Palatia Böhl | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 10 | -6 | 4 | ||||||
13. | Dannstadt/Rödersheim | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | +0 | 3 | ||||||
14. | FV Berghausen II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 2 | ||||||
15. | FC Lustadt II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | -6 | 1 | ||||||
16. | VFL Neuhofen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 11 | -9 | 0 |
20. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 08.03.2020 12:30 | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | FC Lustadt II | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 12:30 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 13:30 | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | : | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 15:00 | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | : | VFL Neuhofen | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 15:00 | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | : | FV Hanhofen | 3 : 0 | |||
Mi, 22.04.2020 18:30 | SV Geinsheim II | : | TuS Altrip | abgesagt | |||
Mi, 22.04.2020 18:30 | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | abgesagt | |||
Mi, 22.04.2020 18:45 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | abgesagt | |||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 15.03.2020 12:30 | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 12:30 | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | : | FC Lustadt II | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | TuS Altrip | : | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | SV Geinsheim II | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | FV Hanhofen | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | VFL Neuhofen | : | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | : | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | abgesagt |