1.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Ost (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Altrip | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | +4 | 3 | ||||||
2. | SV Gommersheim 1945 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | ||||||
3. | TSV Lingenfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | ||||||
4. | SG Limburgerhof II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | ||||||
SV Weingarten 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | |||||||
6. | FG 08 Mutterstadt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | +2 | 3 | ||||||
7. | FV Heiligenstein II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
8. | Dannstadt/Rödersheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | +0 | 1 | ||||||
FV Dudenhofen III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | +0 | 1 | |||||||
10. | SV Geinsheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||||||
11. | FC Lustadt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||||||
12. | FV Hanhofen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 | ||||||
13. | FV Berghausen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | -3 | 0 | ||||||
14. | TuRa Otterstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 | ||||||
VFL Neuhofen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 | |||||||
16. | FC Palatia Böhl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 4 | -4 | 0 |
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 04.08.2019 15:00 | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | : | SV Geinsheim II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 04.08.2019 15:00 | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 04.08.2019 15:00 | TuS Altrip | : | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 04.08.2019 15:00 | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | : | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 04.08.2019 15:00 | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | FV Hanhofen | 5 : 2 | |||
So, 04.08.2019 15:00 | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 04.08.2019 15:00 | FC Lustadt II | : | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 04.08.2019 15:00 | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | : | VFL Neuhofen | 3 : 0 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 11.08.2019 15:00 | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | : | FC Lustadt II | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 11.08.2019 15:00 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | 3 : 3 | |||
So, 11.08.2019 15:00 | SV Geinsheim II | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 4 : 3 | |||
So, 11.08.2019 15:00 | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | : | TuS Altrip | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 11.08.2019 15:00 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 11.08.2019 15:00 | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | : | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 11.08.2019 15:00 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 11.08.2019 15:00 | FV Hanhofen | : | VFL Neuhofen | 3 : 2 |