1.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Ost (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Weingarten 07 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33 | : | 13 | +20 | 22 | ||||||
2. | TSV Lingenfeld | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30 | : | 14 | +16 | 22 | ||||||
3. | SV Gommersheim 1945 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | : | 14 | +11 | 19 | ||||||
4. | SV Geinsheim II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26 | : | 19 | +7 | 19 | ||||||
5. | TuS Altrip | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 29 | : | 11 | +18 | 17 | ||||||
6. | FG 08 Mutterstadt II | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 16 | : | 8 | +8 | 17 | ||||||
7. | TuRa Otterstadt | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23 | : | 23 | +0 | 15 | ||||||
8. | FV Heiligenstein II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | : | 20 | +2 | 14 | ||||||
9. | FC Lustadt II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | : | 17 | -1 | 13 | ||||||
10. | VFL Neuhofen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 17 | -7 | 11 | ||||||
11. | FV Hanhofen | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19 | : | 32 | -13 | 9 | ||||||
12. | FV Dudenhofen III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | : | 18 | -3 | 8 | ||||||
13. | FV Berghausen II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 | : | 21 | -7 | 6 | ||||||
14. | SG Limburgerhof II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | : | 24 | -14 | 4 | ||||||
15. | Dannstadt/Rödersheim | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | : | 32 | -21 | 4 | ||||||
16. | FC Palatia Böhl | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | : | 21 | -16 | 3 |
9. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | SV Geinsheim II | : | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | TuS Altrip | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | 6 : 0 | |||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | 5 : 3 | |||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | FV Hanhofen | : | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | 3 : 3 | |||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | FC Lustadt II | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | VFL Neuhofen | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 2 : 0 | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Do, 03.10.2019 15:00 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | 6 : 2 | |||
So, 06.10.2019 15:00 | SV Geinsheim II | : | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | 1 : 4 | |||
So, 06.10.2019 15:00 | FC Lustadt II | : | FV Hanhofen | 4 : 5 | |||
So, 06.10.2019 15:00 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | VFL Neuhofen | 0 : 2 | |||
Do, 24.10.2019 19:30 | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | 4 : 1 | |||
Do, 24.10.2019 19:30 | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | : | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | 6 : 2 | |||
Do, 07.11.2019 19:30 | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | 2 : 2 | |||
Do, 07.11.2019 19:30 | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | TuS Altrip | 0 : 3 |