1.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Ost (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Weingarten 07 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | : | 5 | +19 | 18 | ||||||
2. | TSV Lingenfeld | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | : | 7 | +12 | 16 | ||||||
3. | SV Gommersheim 1945 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | : | 10 | +5 | 12 | ||||||
4. | FG 08 Mutterstadt II | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 12 | ||||||
5. | SV Geinsheim II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | : | 16 | +0 | 12 | ||||||
6. | TuS Altrip | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | : | 8 | +11 | 11 | ||||||
7. | FC Lustadt II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 8 | +3 | 10 | ||||||
8. | FV Dudenhofen III | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | +3 | 8 | ||||||
9. | FV Heiligenstein II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | : | 13 | +1 | 8 | ||||||
10. | FV Hanhofen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 21 | -8 | 7 | ||||||
11. | TuRa Otterstadt | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | : | 19 | -7 | 6 | ||||||
12. | VFL Neuhofen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | -6 | 5 | ||||||
13. | SG Limburgerhof II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 17 | -8 | 4 | ||||||
14. | FV Berghausen II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | : | 16 | -7 | 3 | ||||||
15. | FC Palatia Böhl | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | : | 13 | -9 | 2 | ||||||
16. | Dannstadt/Rödersheim | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | : | 22 | -14 | 1 |
6. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 08.09.2019 15:00 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | TuS Altrip | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 08.09.2019 15:00 | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | : | VFL Neuhofen | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 08.09.2019 15:00 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | FV Hanhofen | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 08.09.2019 15:00 | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | : | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 08.09.2019 15:00 | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 08.09.2019 15:00 | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | : | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | 7 : 0 | |||
So, 08.09.2019 15:00 | FC Lustadt II | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | 2 : 1 | |||
Do, 03.10.2019 15:00 | SV Geinsheim II | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 3 : 2 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 15.09.2019 15:00 | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | : | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | 1 : 4 | |||
So, 15.09.2019 15:00 | VFL Neuhofen | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 15.09.2019 15:00 | TuS Altrip | : | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 15.09.2019 15:00 | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 15.09.2019 15:00 | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | : | FC Lustadt II | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 15.09.2019 15:00 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 15.09.2019 15:00 | FV Hanhofen | : | SV Geinsheim II | 1 : 6 | |||
So, 15.09.2019 15:00 | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | 0 : 0 |