1.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Ost (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Weingarten 07 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 4 | +11 | 12 | ||||||
2. | TuS Altrip | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | : | 3 | +12 | 10 | ||||||
3. | TSV Lingenfeld | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 4 | +7 | 10 | ||||||
4. | SV Gommersheim 1945 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 9 | ||||||
5. | FG 08 Mutterstadt II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 8 | ||||||
6. | SV Geinsheim II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 12 | -2 | 6 | ||||||
7. | TuRa Otterstadt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 14 | -5 | 6 | ||||||
8. | FV Heiligenstein II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | : | 10 | +0 | 5 | ||||||
9. | FV Dudenhofen III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | +2 | 4 | ||||||
10. | FC Lustadt II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | +0 | 4 | ||||||
11. | SG Limburgerhof II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 10 | -3 | 4 | ||||||
12. | FV Hanhofen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 14 | -6 | 4 | ||||||
13. | FV Berghausen II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 12 | -5 | 3 | ||||||
14. | FC Palatia Böhl | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 2 | ||||||
15. | Dannstadt/Rödersheim | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 13 | -6 | 1 | ||||||
16. | VFL Neuhofen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 11 | -8 | 1 |
4. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 | SV Geinsheim II | : | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | 4 : 2 | |||
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | VFL Neuhofen | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 6 : 1 | |||
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | : | FV Hanhofen | 6 : 2 | |||
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 | FC Lustadt II | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | TuS Altrip | 1 : 8 | |||
So, 25.08.2019 15:00 | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 2 : 1 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 01.09.2019 15:00 | VFL Neuhofen | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 01.09.2019 15:00 | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | : | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 01.09.2019 15:00 | TuS Altrip | : | SV Geinsheim II | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 01.09.2019 15:00 | FV Hanhofen | : | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | 2 : 5 | |||
So, 01.09.2019 15:00 | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 01.09.2019 15:00 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 01.09.2019 15:00 | FC Lustadt II | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 01.09.2019 15:00 | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | : | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | 1 : 2 |