1.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Ost (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Weingarten 07 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 57 | : | 22 | +35 | 37 | ||||||
2. | SV Gommersheim 1945 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 49 | : | 17 | +32 | 35 | ||||||
3. | FG 08 Mutterstadt II | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 39 | : | 16 | +23 | 32 | ||||||
4. | TuS Altrip | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 44 | : | 15 | +29 | 31 | ||||||
5. | TSV Lingenfeld | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 46 | : | 25 | +21 | 31 | ||||||
6. | FC Lustadt II | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36 | : | 25 | +11 | 26 | ||||||
7. | FV Heiligenstein II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 38 | : | 37 | +1 | 24 | ||||||
8. | TuRa Otterstadt | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 33 | : | 37 | -4 | 21 | ||||||
9. | SV Geinsheim II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30 | : | 43 | -13 | 20 | ||||||
10. | FV Hanhofen | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 30 | : | 44 | -14 | 16 | ||||||
11. | VFL Neuhofen | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | : | 33 | -18 | 15 | ||||||
12. | FV Dudenhofen III | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 24 | : | 34 | -10 | 13 | ||||||
13. | FC Palatia Böhl | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16 | : | 36 | -20 | 10 | ||||||
14. | FV Berghausen II | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19 | : | 34 | -15 | 9 | ||||||
15. | Dannstadt/Rödersheim | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18 | : | 47 | -29 | 9 | ||||||
16. | SG Limburgerhof II | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | : | 41 | -29 | 8 |
15. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 10.11.2019 12:30 | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 10.11.2019 12:30 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 10.11.2019 12:30 | SV Geinsheim II | : | FC Lustadt II | 0 : 6 | |||
So, 10.11.2019 14:30 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 10.11.2019 14:30 | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 10.11.2019 14:30 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 10.11.2019 14:30 | FV Hanhofen | : | TuS Altrip | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 10.11.2019 14:30 | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | VFL Neuhofen | 5 : 0 | |||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 17.11.2019 13:00 | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | : | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | 6 : 0 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 13:00 | SV Geinsheim II | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 13:00 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | FC Lustadt II | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 14:00 | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | : | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 15:00 | VFL Neuhofen | : | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 15:00 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | TuS Altrip | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 15:00 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 7 : 0 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 15:00 | FV Hanhofen | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 0 : 2 |