1.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Ost (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Weingarten 07 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 61 | : | 22 | +39 | 40 | ||||||
2. | SV Gommersheim 1945 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 51 | : | 17 | +34 | 38 | ||||||
3. | FG 08 Mutterstadt II | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 40 | : | 17 | +23 | 33 | ||||||
4. | TuS Altrip | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 45 | : | 16 | +29 | 32 | ||||||
5. | TSV Lingenfeld | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 47 | : | 26 | +21 | 32 | ||||||
6. | FC Lustadt II | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37 | : | 26 | +11 | 27 | ||||||
7. | TuRa Otterstadt | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 40 | : | 37 | +3 | 24 | ||||||
8. | FV Heiligenstein II | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 39 | : | 39 | +0 | 24 | ||||||
9. | SV Geinsheim II | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 32 | : | 44 | -12 | 23 | ||||||
10. | FV Dudenhofen III | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 30 | : | 34 | -4 | 16 | ||||||
11. | FV Hanhofen | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 30 | : | 46 | -16 | 16 | ||||||
12. | VFL Neuhofen | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | : | 37 | -22 | 15 | ||||||
13. | FC Palatia Böhl | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | : | 37 | -20 | 11 | ||||||
14. | FV Berghausen II | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 20 | : | 35 | -15 | 10 | ||||||
15. | Dannstadt/Rödersheim | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 18 | : | 53 | -35 | 9 | ||||||
16. | SG Limburgerhof II | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | : | 48 | -36 | 8 |
16. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 17.11.2019 13:00 | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | : | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | 6 : 0 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 13:00 | SV Geinsheim II | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 13:00 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | FC Lustadt II | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 14:00 | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | : | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 15:00 | VFL Neuhofen | : | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 15:00 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | TuS Altrip | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 15:00 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 7 : 0 | |||
So, 17.11.2019 15:00 | FV Hanhofen | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 0 : 2 | |||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00 | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | : | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 24.11.2019 13:00 | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | : | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 24.11.2019 13:00 | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | SV Geinsheim II | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 24.11.2019 13:00 | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 24.11.2019 13:00 | FC Lustadt II | : | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 24.11.2019 14:30 | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 24.11.2019 15:00 | TuS Altrip | : | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 24.11.2019 15:00 | VFL Neuhofen | : | FV Hanhofen | 1 : 3 |