1.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Ost (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Weingarten 07 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 65 | : | 23 | +42 | 43 | ||||||
2. | SV Gommersheim 1945 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 55 | : | 19 | +36 | 41 | ||||||
3. | TSV Lingenfeld | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 55 | : | 26 | +29 | 41 | ||||||
4. | FG 08 Mutterstadt II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 46 | : | 19 | +27 | 39 | ||||||
5. | TuS Altrip | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 48 | : | 20 | +28 | 36 | ||||||
6. | FV Heiligenstein II | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 43 | : | 40 | +3 | 30 | ||||||
7. | FC Lustadt II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 38 | : | 33 | +5 | 27 | ||||||
8. | TuRa Otterstadt | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 43 | : | 41 | +2 | 27 | ||||||
9. | SV Geinsheim II | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 37 | : | 56 | -19 | 27 | ||||||
10. | FV Dudenhofen III | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 36 | : | 36 | +0 | 23 | ||||||
11. | FV Hanhofen | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 34 | : | 50 | -16 | 22 | ||||||
12. | VFL Neuhofen | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 17 | : | 44 | -27 | 15 | ||||||
13. | FC Palatia Böhl | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 20 | : | 46 | -26 | 14 | ||||||
14. | SG Limburgerhof II | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 16 | : | 54 | -38 | 14 | ||||||
15. | Dannstadt/Rödersheim | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 28 | : | 57 | -29 | 12 | ||||||
16. | FV Berghausen II | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23 | : | 40 | -17 | 11 |
20. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 08.03.2020 12:30 | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | FC Lustadt II | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 12:30 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 13:30 | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | : | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 15:00 | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | : | VFL Neuhofen | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 08.03.2020 15:00 | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | : | FV Hanhofen | 3 : 0 | |||
Mi, 22.04.2020 18:30 | SV Geinsheim II | : | TuS Altrip | abgesagt | |||
Mi, 22.04.2020 18:30 | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | abgesagt | |||
Mi, 22.04.2020 18:45 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | abgesagt | |||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 15.03.2020 12:30 | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 12:30 | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | : | FC Lustadt II | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | TuS Altrip | : | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | SV Geinsheim II | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | FV Hanhofen | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | VFL Neuhofen | : | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | abgesagt | |||
So, 15.03.2020 15:00 | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | : | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | abgesagt |