1.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Ost (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Weingarten 07 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 65 | : | 22 | +43 | 43 | ||||||
2. | SV Gommersheim 1945 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 55 | : | 19 | +36 | 41 | ||||||
3. | TSV Lingenfeld | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 52 | : | 26 | +26 | 38 | ||||||
4. | FG 08 Mutterstadt II | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 43 | : | 19 | +24 | 36 | ||||||
5. | TuS Altrip | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 45 | : | 20 | +25 | 33 | ||||||
6. | FC Lustadt II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 37 | : | 30 | +7 | 27 | ||||||
7. | TuRa Otterstadt | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 43 | : | 38 | +5 | 27 | ||||||
8. | FV Heiligenstein II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 41 | : | 40 | +1 | 27 | ||||||
9. | SV Geinsheim II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 37 | : | 46 | -9 | 27 | ||||||
10. | FV Hanhofen | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 34 | : | 47 | -13 | 22 | ||||||
11. | FV Dudenhofen III | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 32 | : | 35 | -3 | 20 | ||||||
12. | VFL Neuhofen | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 | : | 40 | -24 | 15 | ||||||
13. | FV Berghausen II | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23 | : | 40 | -17 | 11 | ||||||
14. | FC Palatia Böhl | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | : | 41 | -24 | 11 | ||||||
15. | Dannstadt/Rödersheim | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 18 | : | 54 | -36 | 9 | ||||||
16. | SG Limburgerhof II | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | : | 53 | -41 | 8 |
18. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 01.12.2019 12:30 | SV Geinsheim II | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 01.12.2019 12:30 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 01.12.2019 13:00 | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 01.12.2019 14:30 | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | : | TuS Altrip | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 01.12.2019 14:30 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | FV Hanhofen | 0 : 1 | |||
Di, 17.03.2020 19:30 | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 11.04.2020 13:00 | FC Lustadt II | : | VFL Neuhofen | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 11.04.2020 14:30 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | abgesagt | |||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 01.03.2020 12:30 | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 01.03.2020 15:00 | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | : | SV Geinsheim II | 10 : 0 | |||
So, 01.03.2020 15:00 | TuS Altrip | : | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 01.03.2020 15:00 | VFL Neuhofen | : | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | 1 : 2 | |||
Mi, 25.03.2020 19:30 | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | : | FC Lustadt II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 11.04.2020 12:30 | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | : | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 11.04.2020 15:00 | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | abgesagt | |||
Sa, 11.04.2020 15:00 | FV Hanhofen | : | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | abgesagt |