SV Gommersheim 1945 e.V.

1.Männer : Spielplan        

SSo, 04.08.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 1.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19455 : 2FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen
SMi, 07.08.2019  19:00
Bitburger Kreispokal - 1.R
SV Freisbach 1946SV Freisbach 19462 : 4SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945
SSo, 11.08.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 2.ST
FC Palatia BöhlFC Palatia Böhl1 : 3SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945
SSo, 18.08.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 3.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19452 : 1FV Dudenhofen IIIFV Dudenhofen III
NMi, 21.08.2019  19:00
Bitburger Kreispokal - 2.R
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19450 : 2TuS MaikammerTuS Maikammer 
NMi, 28.08.2019  19:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 4.ST
TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld2 : 1SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945
SSo, 01.09.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 5.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19452 : 1TuRa OtterstadtTuRa Otterstadt
USo, 15.09.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 7.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19450 : 0FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG 08 Mutterstadt II
SSo, 22.09.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 8.ST
SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 074 : 5SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 ()
SSo, 29.09.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 9.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19455 : 0FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II 
NDo, 03.10.2019  14:30
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 6.ST
SV Geinsheim IISV Geinsheim II3 : 2SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
SSo, 13.10.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 11.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19455 : 0SG Limburgerhof IISG Limburgerhof II 
SSo, 20.10.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 12.ST
FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen II1 : 3SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
NDo, 24.10.2019  19:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 10.ST
FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein II4 : 1SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
SSo, 27.10.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 13.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19456 : 0Dannstadt/RödersheimDannstadt/Rödersheim 
USo, 03.11.2019  14:30
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 14.ST
TuS AltripTuS Altrip1 : 1SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
SSo, 10.11.2019  14:30
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 15.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19455 : 0VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen 
So, 17.11.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 16.ST
FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen : SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
So, 24.11.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 17.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 : FC Palatia BöhlFC Palatia Böhl 
So, 01.12.2019  12:45
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 18.ST
FV Dudenhofen IIIFV Dudenhofen III : SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
So, 01.03.2020  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 19.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 : TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 20.ST
TuRa OtterstadtTuRa Otterstadt : SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 21.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 : SV Geinsheim IISV Geinsheim II 
So, 22.03.2020  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 22.ST
FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG 08 Mutterstadt II : SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
So, 29.03.2020  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 23.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 : SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 24.ST
FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II : SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 25.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 : FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein II 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 26.ST
SG Limburgerhof IISG Limburgerhof II : SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
So, 03.05.2020  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 27.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 : FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen II 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 28.ST
Dannstadt/RödersheimDannstadt/Rödersheim : SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 29.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 : TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
So, 24.05.2020  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein-Mit. - 30.ST
VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen : SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945