SV Gommersheim 1945 e.V.

C2-Junioren : 1. Kreisklasse Rhein Mittelhaardt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Rödersheim Rödersheim 2   2 0 0     12 : 3   +9   6
2. TuS Wachenheim TuS Wachenheim 2   1 1 0     14 : 2   +12   4
3. VFL Neuhofen VFL Neuhofen 2   1 1 0     6 : 1   +5   4
  FC 08 Haßloch II FC 08 Haßloch II 2   1 1 0     6 : 1   +5   4
5. SV Weingarten 07 SV Weingarten 07 2   1 0 1     11 : 11   +0   3
6. TSV Lingenfeld TSV Lingenfeld 2   1 0 1     3 : 4   -1   3
7. TuS Altrip III TuS Altrip III 2   1 0 1     7 : 10   -3   3
8. VfL Neustadt VfL Neustadt 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Hambach 1. FC Hambach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VFB Iggelheim VFB Iggelheim 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
11. ASV Esthal ASV Esthal 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
12. TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 2   0 0 2     4 : 7   -3   0
13. JSG Gäu - Gommerheim II JSG Gäu - Gommerheim II 2   0 0 2     2 : 10   -8   0
5. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  18:00TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III:RödersheimRödersheim2 : 7 
Fr, 13.09.2019  18:30JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld1 : 4 
Fr, 13.09.2019  18:30FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II:SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 071 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:301. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach:VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofenabgesagt
So, 27.10.2019  11:00VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim:ASV EsthalASV Esthal 
Sa, 28.03.2020  14:30VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt:TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld 
  TuS Wachenheim ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:30ASV EsthalASV Esthal:1. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach 
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:30SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07:TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III 
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:30TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:30RödersheimRödersheim:JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim 
Sa, 25.04.2020  14:30TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt 
  FC 08 Haßloch II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan