SV Gommersheim 1945 e.V.

C2-Junioren : 1. Kreisklasse Rhein Mittelhaardt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Rödersheim Rödersheim 5   5 0 0     26 : 9   +17   15
2. TuS Wachenheim TuS Wachenheim 3   2 1 0     24 : 5   +19   7
3. ASV Esthal ASV Esthal 3   2 0 1     10 : 5   +5   6
4. TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 4   2 0 2     11 : 9   +2   6
5. FC 08 Haßloch II FC 08 Haßloch II 3   1 2 0     8 : 3   +5   5
6. VFL Neuhofen VFL Neuhofen 3   1 1 1     7 : 6   +1   4
7. SV Weingarten 07 SV Weingarten 07 3   1 1 1     12 : 12   +0   4
8. TSV Lingenfeld TSV Lingenfeld 4   1 0 3     8 : 16   -8   3
9. TuS Altrip III TuS Altrip III 4   1 0 3     7 : 27   -20   3
10. JSG Gäu - Gommerheim II JSG Gäu - Gommerheim II 4   0 1 3     4 : 13   -9   1
11. VfL Neustadt VfL Neustadt 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Hambach 1. FC Hambach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
13. VFB Iggelheim VFB Iggelheim 2   0 0 2     1 : 13   -12   0
7. Spieltag
Mo, 23.09.2019  18:30VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 
Sa, 28.09.2019  14:30TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim:ASV EsthalASV Esthal 
Sa, 28.09.2019  14:301. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach:TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld 
Sa, 28.09.2019  16:00FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II:VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen 
So, 29.09.2019  11:00TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III:JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II 
So, 29.09.2019  14:30VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt:RödersheimRödersheim 
  SV Weingarten 07 ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Fr, 11.10.2019  18:30RödersheimRödersheim:VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim 
Sa, 12.10.2019  14:30TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim 
Mi, 16.10.2019  14:30TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:1. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach 
Mi, 23.10.2019  14:30VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07 
Sa, 14.12.2019  16:00FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II:ASV EsthalASV Esthal 
Sa, 21.03.2020  14:30JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II:VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt 
  TuS Altrip III ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan