SV Gommersheim 1945 e.V.

C2-Junioren : 1. Kreisklasse Rhein Mittelhaardt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TuS Wachenheim TuS Wachenheim 12   11 1 0     94 : 11   +83   34
2. FC 08 Haßloch II FC 08 Haßloch II 14   9 4 1     36 : 13   +23   31
3. VFL Neuhofen VFL Neuhofen 14   9 2 3     48 : 24   +24   29
4. Rödersheim Rödersheim 13   9 1 3     52 : 18   +34   28
5. SV Weingarten 07 SV Weingarten 07 14   8 2 4     49 : 28   +21   26
6. ASV Esthal ASV Esthal 10   7 0 3     44 : 20   +24   21
7. TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 11   5 2 4     29 : 28   +1   17
8. VFB Iggelheim VFB Iggelheim 13   3 2 8     20 : 57   -37   11
9. JSG Gäu - Gommerheim II JSG Gäu - Gommerheim II 13   1 4 8     17 : 34   -17   7
10. TuS Altrip III TuS Altrip III 10   2 1 7     11 : 47   -36   7
11. 1. FC Hambach 1. FC Hambach 15   2 1 12     12 : 60   -48   7
12. VfL Neustadt VfL Neustadt 8   2 0 6     13 : 43   -30   6
13. TSV Lingenfeld TSV Lingenfeld 13   1 2 10     14 : 56   -42   5
17. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:30VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim:VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:30TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim:SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:30TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:RödersheimRödersheim 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:30JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II:TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:30VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt:ASV EsthalASV Esthal 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:30TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III:FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II 
  1. FC Hambach ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:30ASV EsthalASV Esthal:VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:30TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:30TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:30SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07:FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:30VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:1. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:30RödersheimRödersheim:TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III 
  TuS Wachenheim ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan