SV Gommersheim 1945 e.V.

C2-Junioren : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Rhein Mittelhaardt

1. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  14:00TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:ASV EsthalASV Esthal1 : 3 
  14:30TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III:TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld5 : 3 
  15:30RödersheimRödersheim:VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen5 : 1 
Mi, 18.09.2019  18:00VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim:FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II0 : 3 
Do, 26.09.2019  19:001. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach:TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim1 : 11 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:30SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07:VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt 
2. Spieltag
Do, 22.08.2019  18:30TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld1 : 3 
Sa, 24.08.2019  14:30TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim:TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III12 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  10:00SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07:VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim8 : 1 
Sa, 07.09.2019  14:30ASV EsthalASV Esthal:RödersheimRödersheim1 : 3 
Mo, 16.09.2019  18:00VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II1 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  18:30FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II:1. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  14:30JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II:ASV EsthalASV Esthal1 : 6 
  15:30RödersheimRödersheim:TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld7 : 2 
  16:00TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim:FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II2 : 2 
Mo, 11.11.2019  18:30TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:301. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach:SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:30VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt:VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen 
4. Spieltag
Di, 03.09.2019  14:30ASV EsthalASV Esthal:VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt6 : 2 
Fr, 06.09.2019  18:30TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II2 : 1 
Sa, 07.09.2019  14:30SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07:TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim3 : 10 
  16:00FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II:TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III5 : 0 
Mi, 11.09.2019  18:30TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:RödersheimRödersheim3 : 4 
  18:30VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim5 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  18:00TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III:RödersheimRödersheim2 : 7 
  18:30JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld1 : 4 
  18:30FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II:SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 071 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  11:00VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim:ASV EsthalASV Esthal 
Mo, 11.11.2019  18:301. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach:VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen 
Sa, 28.03.2020  14:30VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt:TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:30ASV EsthalASV Esthal:1. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach9 : 1 
  14:30SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07:TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III5 : 0 
  14:30TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim3 : 8 
  15:30RödersheimRödersheim:JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II3 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim1 : 4 
Sa, 25.04.2020  14:30TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  14:301. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach:TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld2 : 0 
  16:00FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II:VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen0 : 2 
So, 29.09.2019  11:00TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III:JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II0 : 5 
Mi, 23.10.2019  18:30TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim:ASV EsthalASV Esthal 
  18:30VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt:RödersheimRödersheim 
Mi, 13.11.2019  18:30VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 11.10.2019  18:30RödersheimRödersheim:VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim6 : 0 
Sa, 12.10.2019  14:30TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim1 : 10 
  14:30JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II:VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt2 : 3 
Mi, 16.10.2019  14:30TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:1. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach5 : 0 
Mi, 23.10.2019  14:30VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07 
Sa, 14.12.2019  16:00FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II:ASV EsthalASV Esthal 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  14:00VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim:JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II3 : 3 
  14:30SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07:ASV EsthalASV Esthal1 : 5 
  14:301. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach:RödersheimRödersheim0 : 6 
  16:00FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II:TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeldabgesagt
Sa, 09.11.2019  13:30TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 
So, 26.04.2020  11:00TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III:VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  12:00VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III 
  14:30JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II:1. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach 
  14:30TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07 
  15:30RödersheimRödersheim:TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim 
  16:00FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:30VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt:VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:30VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:ASV EsthalASV Esthal 
  14:30SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 
  14:30TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim:JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II 
  14:301. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach:VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt 
  16:00FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II:RödersheimRödersheim 
So, 03.11.2019  11:00TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III:VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 08.11.2019  18:30JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II:FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  13:30TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen 
  14:30TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III:ASV EsthalASV Esthal 
  15:00VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim:1. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach 
  15:30RödersheimRödersheim:SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07 
Sa, 04.04.2020  14:30VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt:TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  16:00FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II:VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:30ASV EsthalASV Esthal:TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld 
  14:30VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 
  14:30SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07:JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II 
  14:301. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach:TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III 
  15:00TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim:VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim 
14. Spieltag
  14:30SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07:VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III 
  14:30VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:RödersheimRödersheim 
  14:30ASV EsthalASV Esthal:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 
  14:30TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim:1. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach 
  16:00FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II:VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 29.11.2019  18:00TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld 
Sa, 30.11.2019  13:00JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II:VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen 
  14:001. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach:FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II 
  14:30TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III:TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim 
  15:00VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim:SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07 
  15:30RödersheimRödersheim:ASV EsthalASV Esthal 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:30TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 
  14:30ASV EsthalASV Esthal:JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II 
  14:30TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:RödersheimRödersheim 
  14:30SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07:1. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach 
  14:30VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt 
  16:00FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II:TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:30VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim:VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen 
  14:30TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim:SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07 
  14:30TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:RödersheimRödersheim 
  14:30JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II:TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld 
  14:30VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt:ASV EsthalASV Esthal 
  14:30TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III:FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:30ASV EsthalASV Esthal:VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim 
  14:30TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt 
  14:30TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II 
  14:30SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07:FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II 
  14:30VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:1. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach 
  14:30RödersheimRödersheim:TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:301. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach:ASV EsthalASV Esthal 
  14:30TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim:VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen 
  14:30JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II:RödersheimRödersheim 
  14:30VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim:TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld 
  14:30VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 
  14:30TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III:SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  14:30JSG Gäu - Gommerheim IIJSG Gäu - Gommerheim II:TuS Altrip IIITuS Altrip III 
  14:30TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:VFB IggelheimVFB Iggelheim 
  14:30VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:FC 08 Haßloch IIFC 08 Haßloch II 
  14:30ASV EsthalASV Esthal:TuS WachenheimTuS Wachenheim 
  14:30TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:1. FC Hambach1. FC Hambach 
  14:30RödersheimRödersheim:VfL NeustadtVfL Neustadt