A-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Rhein-Mittelhaardt

1. Spieltag
Fr, 10.09.2021  19:00JSG Gäu AJSG Gäu A:JSG LustadtJSG Lustadt0 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  11:30Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:JFV Ganerb IIJFV Ganerb II1 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:Lachen-SpeyerdorfLachen-SpeyerdorfLachen2 : 2 
Mo, 13.09.2021  18:301. FC HambachHambach1. FC Hambach:RW SpeyerRW Speyer8 : 1 
Mi, 15.09.2021  19:30SG MußbachSG Mußbach:TSV Königsbach IITSV Königsbach IIKönigsbach II3 : 2  a.W. 
Mi, 22.09.2021  19:30RW SeebachRW Seebach:TSG NeidenfelsTSG NeidenfelsNeidenfels5 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 17.09.2021  19:30SG Iggelheim/BöhlSG I/BSG Iggelheim/Böhl:1. FC Hambach1. FC HambachHambach1 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00JSG LustadtJSG Lustadt:SG MußbachSG Mußbach1 : 0 
Mi, 29.09.2021  19:30JFV Ganerb IIJFV Ganerb II:JSG Gäu AJSG Gäu A3 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  11:30Lachen-SpeyerdorfLachenLachen-Speyerdorf:RW SeebachRW Seebach2 : 4 
Mi, 03.11.2021  19:30ASV SpeyerASV Speyer:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II3 : 6 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  18:30Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:JSG Gäu AJSG Gäu A0 : 2 
Fr, 24.09.2021  18:30ASV SpeyerASV Speyer:RW SpeyerRW Speyer1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  12:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:JSG LustadtJSG Lustadt2 : 3 
Mo, 27.09.2021  19:001. FC HambachHambach1. FC Hambach:TSG NeidenfelsTSG NeidenfelsNeidenfels5 : 0 
Mo, 27.09.2021  19:30RW SeebachRW Seebach:TSV Königsbach IITSV Königsbach IIKönigsbach II6 : 0  a.W. 
Fr, 15.10.2021  19:00SG MußbachSG Mußbach:JFV Ganerb IIJFV Ganerb II2 : 8 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 01.10.2021  19:00JSG Gäu AJSG Gäu A:SG MußbachSG Mußbach0 : 1 
Fr, 01.10.2021  19:00RW SpeyerRW Speyer:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II3 : 5 
Fr, 01.10.2021  19:00Lachen-SpeyerdorfLachenLachen-Speyerdorf:1. FC Hambach1. FC HambachHambach1 : 4 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00JFV Ganerb IIJFV Ganerb II:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim1 : 0 
So, 12.12.2021  12:00JSG LustadtJSG Lustadt:RW SeebachRW Seebach 
Fr, 17.12.2021  19:30SG Iggelheim/BöhlSG I/BSG Iggelheim/Böhl:ASV SpeyerASV Speyer 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 08.10.2021  18:30Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:SG MußbachSG Mußbach5 : 2 
Fr, 08.10.2021  19:00RW SpeyerRW Speyer:SG Iggelheim/BöhlSG Iggelheim/BöhlSG I/B0 : 2 
Fr, 08.10.2021  19:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:JSG Gäu AJSG Gäu A2 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  19:00RW SeebachRW Seebach:JFV Ganerb IIJFV Ganerb II0 : 0 
Mo, 22.11.2021  19:00ASV SpeyerASV Speyer:TSG NeidenfelsTSG NeidenfelsNeidenfels 
6. Spieltag
Do, 28.10.2021  19:30JSG Gäu AJSG Gäu A:RW SeebachRW Seebach3 : 2 
Fr, 29.10.2021  19:00JSG LustadtJSG Lustadt:1. FC Hambach1. FC HambachHambach0 : 2 
Fr, 29.10.2021  19:00TSG NeidenfelsNeidenfelsTSG Neidenfels:RW SpeyerRW Speyer6 : 6 
Fr, 29.10.2021  19:00Lachen-SpeyerdorfLachenLachen-Speyerdorf:ASV SpeyerASV Speyer7 : 1 
Fr, 29.10.2021  19:00SG Iggelheim/BöhlSG I/BSG Iggelheim/Böhl:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II3 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00SG MußbachSG Mußbach:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim1 : 5 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 05.11.2021  18:30Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim3 : 1 
Fr, 05.11.2021  19:30RW SpeyerRW Speyer:Lachen-SpeyerdorfLachen-SpeyerdorfLachen0 : 3 
Sa, 06.11.2021  16:001. FC HambachHambach1. FC Hambach:JFV Ganerb IIJFV Ganerb II2 : 0 
Mo, 15.11.2021  19:30SG Iggelheim/BöhlSG I/BSG Iggelheim/Böhl:TSG NeidenfelsTSG NeidenfelsNeidenfels 
Sa, 27.11.2021  12:00RW SeebachRW Seebach:SG MußbachSG Mußbach 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  16:00Lachen-SpeyerdorfLachenLachen-Speyerdorf:SG Iggelheim/BöhlSG Iggelheim/BöhlSG I/B3 : 2 
Fr, 12.11.2021  18:30JSG Gäu AJSG Gäu A:1. FC Hambach1. FC HambachHambach 
Sa, 13.11.2021  16:00JSG LustadtJSG Lustadt:ASV SpeyerASV Speyer 
Sa, 13.11.2021  16:00TSG NeidenfelsNeidenfelsTSG Neidenfels:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II 
So, 14.11.2021  11:00TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:RW SeebachRW Seebach 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 19.11.2021  18:30ASV SpeyerASV Speyer:JFV Ganerb IIJFV Ganerb II 
Fr, 19.11.2021  19:00RW SpeyerRW Speyer:JSG LustadtJSG Lustadt 
Fr, 19.11.2021  19:30TSG NeidenfelsNeidenfelsTSG Neidenfels:Lachen-SpeyerdorfLachen-SpeyerdorfLachen 
Sa, 20.11.2021  16:301. FC HambachHambach1. FC Hambach:SG MußbachSG Mußbach 
So, 21.11.2021  13:30Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:RW SeebachRW Seebach 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 26.11.2021  18:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:1. FC Hambach1. FC HambachHambach 
Fr, 26.11.2021  18:30JSG Gäu AJSG Gäu A:ASV SpeyerASV Speyer 
Fr, 26.11.2021  19:30JSG LustadtJSG Lustadt:SG Iggelheim/BöhlSG Iggelheim/BöhlSG I/B 
Fr, 26.11.2021  19:30Lachen-SpeyerdorfLachenLachen-Speyerdorf:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00JFV Ganerb IIJFV Ganerb II:RW SpeyerRW Speyer 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 03.12.2021  18:30TSG NeidenfelsNeidenfelsTSG Neidenfels:JSG LustadtJSG Lustadt 
Fr, 03.12.2021  18:30ASV SpeyerASV Speyer:SG MußbachSG Mußbach 
Fr, 03.12.2021  19:00RW SpeyerRW Speyer:JSG Gäu AJSG Gäu A 
Fr, 03.12.2021  19:30SG Iggelheim/BöhlSG I/BSG Iggelheim/Böhl:JFV Ganerb IIJFV Ganerb II 
So, 05.12.2021  14:001. FC HambachHambach1. FC Hambach:RW SeebachRW Seebach 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 10.12.2021  18:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:ASV SpeyerASV Speyer 
Fr, 10.12.2021  19:00SG MußbachSG Mußbach:RW SpeyerRW Speyer 
Fr, 10.12.2021  19:30JSG LustadtJSG Lustadt:Lachen-SpeyerdorfLachen-SpeyerdorfLachen 
Fr, 10.12.2021  19:30JSG Gäu AJSG Gäu A:SG Iggelheim/BöhlSG Iggelheim/BöhlSG I/B 
Sa, 11.12.2021  14:00JFV Ganerb IIJFV Ganerb II:TSG NeidenfelsTSG NeidenfelsNeidenfels 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 04.03.2022  18:30TSG NeidenfelsNeidenfelsTSG Neidenfels:JSG Gäu AJSG Gäu A 
Fr, 04.03.2022  18:30SG Iggelheim/BöhlSG I/BSG Iggelheim/Böhl:SG MußbachSG Mußbach 
Fr, 04.03.2022  18:30RW SpeyerRW Speyer:TSG DeidesheimTSG DeidesheimDeidesheim 
Fr, 04.03.2022  18:30ASV SpeyerASV Speyer:RW SeebachRW Seebach 
Fr, 04.03.2022  19:30Lachen-SpeyerdorfLachenLachen-Speyerdorf:JFV Ganerb IIJFV Ganerb II 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:1. FC Hambach1. FC HambachHambach 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 11.03.2022  18:30Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:JSG LustadtJSG Lustadt 
Fr, 11.03.2022  18:30RW SeebachRW Seebach:RW SpeyerRW Speyer 
Fr, 11.03.2022  18:30TSG DeidesheimDeidesheimTSG Deidesheim:SG Iggelheim/BöhlSG Iggelheim/BöhlSG I/B 
Fr, 11.03.2022  18:30SG MußbachSG Mußbach:TSG NeidenfelsTSG NeidenfelsNeidenfels 
Fr, 11.03.2022  19:30JSG Gäu AJSG Gäu A:Lachen-SpeyerdorfLachen-SpeyerdorfLachen