2.Mannschaft : Spielplan C-Klasse Rhein-Mittelhaardt Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
So, 06.09.2020  13:00FSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad IIIFSV Schifferstadt III:SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha II3 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  13:00SV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim IISV Gommersheim 1945 II:SpVgg EdenkobenSpVgg EdenkobenEdenkoben3 : 1
So, 06.09.2020  13:00SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II:VfL DuttweilerVfL DuttweilerDuttweiler2 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  13:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:TuS Diedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld II0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B IISG Iggelheim/Böhl II:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin II5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00TuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld II:FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad III0 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain II:SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00VfL DuttweilerDuttweilerVfL Duttweiler:SV Gommersheim 1945 IISV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim II3 : 3
3. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  13:00FSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad IIIFSV Schifferstadt III:SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II3 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00SV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim IISV Gommersheim 1945 II:SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha II3 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  13:00TuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld II:SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B II2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:ASV Harthausen IIASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II4 : 3 
4. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  13:00SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II:SV Gommersheim 1945 IISV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim II3 : 0
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SpVgg EdenkobenEdenkobenSpVgg Edenkoben:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin II3 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  16:30SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B IISG Iggelheim/Böhl II:FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad III5 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  17:00TuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld II:ASV Harthausen IIASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  11:00SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B IISG Iggelheim/Böhl II:ASV Harthausen IIASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II2 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00TuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld II:SpVgg EdenkobenSpVgg EdenkobenEdenkoben8 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:VfL DuttweilerVfL DuttweilerDuttweiler2 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  13:30SV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim IISV Gommersheim 1945 II:FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad IIIabgesagt
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  17:00VfL DuttweilerDuttweilerVfL Duttweiler:TuS Diedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld II4 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  18:30SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain II:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin II2 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00FSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad IIIFSV Schifferstadt III:ASV Harthausen IIASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II0 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SpVgg EdenkobenEdenkobenSpVgg Edenkoben:SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B II2 : 4 
7. Spieltag
So, 18.10.2020  13:00ASV Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV Harthausen II:SpVgg EdenkobenSpVgg EdenkobenEdenkoben3 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  13:00SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B IISG Iggelheim/Böhl II:VfL DuttweilerVfL DuttweilerDuttweiler1 : 5 
So, 18.10.2020  13:00TuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld II:SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha IIabgesagt
So, 18.10.2020  13:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II1 : 2 
8. Spieltag
So, 25.10.2020  13:00FSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad IIIFSV Schifferstadt III:SpVgg EdenkobenSpVgg EdenkobenEdenkoben 
So, 25.10.2020  13:00SV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim IISV Gommersheim 1945 II:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin II 
So, 25.10.2020  13:00SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II:TuS Diedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld II 
So, 25.10.2020  13:00SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain II:SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B II 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00VfL DuttweilerDuttweilerVfL Duttweiler:ASV Harthausen IIASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II 
9. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  13:00ASV Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV Harthausen II:SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha II 
So, 01.11.2020  13:00SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B IISG Iggelheim/Böhl II:SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II 
So, 01.11.2020  13:00TuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld II:SV Gommersheim 1945 IISV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim II 
So, 01.11.2020  15:00SpVgg EdenkobenEdenkobenSpVgg Edenkoben:VfL DuttweilerVfL DuttweilerDuttweiler 
10. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  13:00FSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad IIIFSV Schifferstadt III:VfL DuttweilerVfL DuttweilerDuttweiler 
So, 08.11.2020  13:00SV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim IISV Gommersheim 1945 II:SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B II 
So, 08.11.2020  13:00SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II:ASV Harthausen IIASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II 
So, 08.11.2020  13:00SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain II:SpVgg EdenkobenSpVgg EdenkobenEdenkoben 
11. Spieltag
So, 15.11.2020  13:00ASV Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV Harthausen II:SV Gommersheim 1945 IISV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim II 
So, 15.11.2020  13:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad III 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00VfL DuttweilerDuttweilerVfL Duttweiler:SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha II 
So, 15.11.2020  15:00SpVgg EdenkobenEdenkobenSpVgg Edenkoben:SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II 
12. Spieltag
So, 07.03.2021  13:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:SV Gommersheim 1945 IISV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim II 
So, 07.03.2021  13:00TuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld II:SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II 
So, 07.03.2021  13:00SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B IISG Iggelheim/Böhl II:SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha II 
So, 07.03.2021  13:00ASV Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV Harthausen II:VfL DuttweilerVfL DuttweilerDuttweiler 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00SpVgg EdenkobenEdenkobenSpVgg Edenkoben:FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad III 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:30SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II:SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B II 
So, 14.03.2021  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain II:ASV Harthausen IIASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II 
So, 14.03.2021  15:00SV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim IISV Gommersheim 1945 II:TuS Diedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld II 
So, 14.03.2021  15:00VfL DuttweilerDuttweilerVfL Duttweiler:SpVgg EdenkobenSpVgg EdenkobenEdenkoben 
14. Spieltag
So, 21.03.2021  15:00VfL DuttweilerDuttweilerVfL Duttweiler:FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad III 
So, 21.03.2021  15:00SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B IISG Iggelheim/Böhl II:SV Gommersheim 1945 IISV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim II 
So, 21.03.2021  15:00ASV Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV Harthausen II:SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II 
So, 21.03.2021  15:00SpVgg EdenkobenEdenkobenSpVgg Edenkoben:SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha II 
15. Spieltag
So, 28.03.2021  15:00SV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim IISV Gommersheim 1945 II:ASV Harthausen IIASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad IIIFSV Schifferstadt III:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin II 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain II:VfL DuttweilerVfL DuttweilerDuttweiler 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II:SpVgg EdenkobenSpVgg EdenkobenEdenkoben 
16. Spieltag
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain II:FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad III 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SpVgg EdenkobenEdenkobenSpVgg Edenkoben:SV Gommersheim 1945 IISV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim II 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00VfL DuttweilerDuttweilerVfL Duttweiler:SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00TuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld II:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin II 
17. Spieltag
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B II 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain II:TuS Diedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld II 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin II 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim IISV Gommersheim 1945 II:VfL DuttweilerVfL DuttweilerDuttweiler 
18. Spieltag
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II:FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad III 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SG Edesh/Roschb/Hain IISG Ed/Ros/Ha IISG Edesh/Roschb/Hain II:SV Gommersheim 1945 IISV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim II 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B IISG Iggelheim/Böhl II:TuS Diedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld II 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00ASV Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV Harthausen II:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin II 
19. Spieltag
So, 02.05.2021  15:00TuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld II:ASV Harthausen IIASV Harthausen IIHarthausen II 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00FSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad IIIFSV Schifferstadt III:SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B II 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim IISV Gommersheim 1945 II:SG Mußbach IISG Mußbach II 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:SpVgg EdenkobenSpVgg EdenkobenEdenkoben 
20. Spieltag
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SV Gommersheim 1945 IIGommersheim IISV Gommersheim 1945 II:FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt IIISchifferstad III 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00ASV Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV Harthausen II:SG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG Iggelheim/Böhl IISG I/B II 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SpVgg EdenkobenEdenkobenSpVgg Edenkoben:TuS Diedesfeld IITuS Diedesfeld IIDiedesfeld II 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00VfL DuttweilerDuttweilerVfL Duttweiler:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IIAltd.-Böbin II