1.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Ost (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Lingenfeld | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27 | : | 9 | +18 | 22 | ||||||
2. | SV Weingarten 07 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 30 | : | 10 | +20 | 21 | ||||||
3. | SV Gommersheim 1945 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | : | 14 | +6 | 16 | ||||||
4. | SV Geinsheim II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | : | 18 | +5 | 16 | ||||||
5. | TuS Altrip | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23 | : | 11 | +12 | 14 | ||||||
6. | FV Heiligenstein II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22 | : | 14 | +8 | 14 | ||||||
7. | FG 08 Mutterstadt II | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 14 | ||||||
8. | FC Lustadt II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | : | 12 | +4 | 13 | ||||||
9. | TuRa Otterstadt | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | : | 20 | -2 | 12 | ||||||
10. | FV Dudenhofen III | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | : | 15 | -1 | 8 | ||||||
11. | VFL Neuhofen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | : | 16 | -8 | 8 | ||||||
12. | FV Hanhofen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | : | 29 | -13 | 8 | ||||||
13. | FV Berghausen II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 | : | 19 | -6 | 6 | ||||||
14. | SG Limburgerhof II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | : | 22 | -12 | 4 | ||||||
15. | FC Palatia Böhl | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | : | 18 | -13 | 3 | ||||||
16. | Dannstadt/Rödersheim | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | : | 32 | -23 | 1 |
8. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | : | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | 6 : 1 | |||
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | : | FV Hanhofen | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | 1 : 4 | |||
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 | FC Lustadt II | : | TuS Altrip | 1 : 4 | |||
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | : | VFL Neuhofen | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 4 : 5 | |||
So, 22.09.2019 15:00 | SV Geinsheim II | : | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | 1 : 1 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | SV Geinsheim II | : | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | TuS Altrip | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | 6 : 0 | |||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | TuRa OtterstadtOtterstadt | : | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | 5 : 3 | |||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG08 II | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | FV Hanhofen | : | SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarte | 3 : 3 | |||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | FC Lustadt II | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | VFL Neuhofen | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 29.09.2019 15:00 | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | : | SG Limburgerhof IILimburgerhof II | 2 : 0 |