SV Gommersheim 1945 e.V.

1.Männer : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Ost          

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Weingarten 07 SV Weingarten 07 18   14 1 3     65 : 23   +42   43
2. SV Gommersheim 1945 SV Gommersheim 1945 18   13 2 3     55 : 19   +36   41
3. TSV Lingenfeld TSV Lingenfeld 19   13 2 4     55 : 26   +29   41
4. FG 08 Mutterstadt II FG 08 Mutterstadt II 19   11 6 2     46 : 19   +27   39
5. TuS Altrip TuS Altrip 19   10 6 3     48 : 20   +28   36
6. FV Heiligenstein II FV Heiligenstein II 18   9 3 6     43 : 40   +3   30
7. FC Lustadt II FC Lustadt II 18   8 3 7     38 : 33   +5   27
8. TuRa Otterstadt TuRa Otterstadt 18   9 0 9     43 : 41   +2   27
9. SV Geinsheim II SV Geinsheim II 19   8 3 8     37 : 56   -19   27
10. FV Dudenhofen III FV Dudenhofen III 19   6 5 8     36 : 36   +0   23
11. FV Hanhofen FV Hanhofen 19   5 7 7     34 : 50   -16   22
12. VFL Neuhofen VFL Neuhofen 19   4 3 12     17 : 44   -27   15
13. FC Palatia Böhl FC Palatia Böhl 20   3 5 12     20 : 46   -26   14
14. SG Limburgerhof II SG Limburgerhof II 20   4 2 14     16 : 54   -38   14
15. Dannstadt/Rödersheim Dannstadt/Rödersheim 19   3 3 13     28 : 57   -29   12
16. FV Berghausen II FV Berghausen II 18   2 5 11     23 : 40   -17   11
20. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  12:30SG Limburgerhof IISG Limburgerhof II:FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II3 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  12:30FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG 08 Mutterstadt II:Dannstadt/RödersheimDannstadt/Rödersheim3 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  13:30FV Dudenhofen IIIFV Dudenhofen III:FC Palatia BöhlFC Palatia Böhl4 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein II:VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen2 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeld:FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen3 : 0 
Mi, 22.04.2020  18:30SV Geinsheim IISV Geinsheim II:TuS AltripTuS Altrip 
Mi, 22.04.2020  18:30SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07:FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen II 
Mi, 22.04.2020  18:45TuRa OtterstadtTuRa Otterstadt:SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
21. Spieltag
So, 15.03.2020  12:30SG Limburgerhof IISG Limburgerhof II:FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  12:30FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen II:FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  15:00TuS AltripTuS Altrip:FG 08 Mutterstadt IIFG 08 Mutterstadt IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  15:00SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945:SV Geinsheim IISV Geinsheim IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  15:00FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen:TuRa OtterstadtTuRa Otterstadtabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  15:00FC Palatia BöhlFC Palatia Böhl:TSV LingenfeldTSV Lingenfeldabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  15:00VFL NeuhofenVFL Neuhofen:FV Dudenhofen IIIFV Dudenhofen IIIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  15:00Dannstadt/RödersheimDannstadt/Rödersheim:SV Weingarten 07SV Weingarten 07abgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan